Vidz TodayFIG Channel

Recently Updated Videos From FIG Channel

October 15th, 2019

2019 Artistic Worlds, Stuttgart (GER) — Apparatus Finals Day 2, Highights — We Are Gymnastics!

October 13th, 2019

2019 Artistic Worlds, Stuttgart (GER) — Max WHITLOCK (GBR), World Champion, Pommel Horse

October 13th, 2019

2019 Artistic Worlds, Stuttgart (GER) — Carlos Edriel YULO (PHI), World Champion, Floor Exercise

October 13th, 2019

2019 Artistic Worlds, Stuttgart (GER) — Nina DERWAEL (BEL), World Champion, Uneven Bars

October 12th, 2019

2019 Artistic Worlds, Stuttgart (GER) — Apparatus Finals Day 1, Highlights — We Are Gymnastics!

October 12th, 2019

2019 Artistic Worlds, Stuttgart (GER) — Oleg VERNIAIEV (UKR), All-around Final Parallel Bars

October 12th, 2019

2019 Artistic Worlds, Stuttgart (GER) — Nikita NAGORNYY (RUS), All-around Final Parallel Bars

October 11th, 2019

2019 Artistic Worlds, Stuttgart (GER) — Men’s All-around Final, Highlights — We Are Gymnastics!

October 10th, 2019

2019 Artistic Worlds, Stuttgart (GER) — ZOU Jingyuan (CHN), Parallel Bars Men’s Team Final

October 10th, 2019

2019 Artistic Worlds, Stuttgart (GER) — Nina DERWAEL (BEL), Uneven Bars All-around Final

October 10th, 2019

2019 Artistic Worlds, Stuttgart (GER) — Angelina MELNIKOVA (RUS), Beam All-around Final

October 10th, 2019

2019 Artistic Worlds, Stuttgart (GER) — TANG Xijing (CHN), Uneven Bars All-around Final

October 10th, 2019

2019 Artistic Worlds, Stuttgart (GER) — Simone BILES (USA), Vault All-around Final

October 10th, 2019

2019 Artistic Worlds, Stuttgart (GER) — Simone BILES (USA), Floor Exercise All-around Final

October 10th, 2019

2019 Artistic Worlds, Stuttgart (GER) — Melanie DE JESUS DOS SANTOS (FRA), All-around Final

October 10th, 2019

2019 Artistic Worlds, Stuttgart (GER) — Women’s All-around Final, Highlights — We Are Gymnastics!

October 10th, 2019

2019 Artistic Worlds, Stuttgart (GER) — Russian Delight — We Are Gymnastics!

October 9th, 2019

2019 Artistic Worlds, Stuttgart (GER) — Men’s Team Final, Highlights — We Are Gymnastics!

October 9th, 2019

2019 Artistic Worlds, Stuttgart (GER) — Women’s Team Emotion — We Are Gymnastics!

October 8th, 2019

2019 Artistic Worlds, Stuttgart (GER) — Women’s Team Final, Highlights — We Are Gymnastics!

October 8th, 2019

2019 Valladolid Trampoline World Cup — Highlights Men’s Competition

October 8th, 2019

2019 Valladolid Trampoline World Cup — Highlights Women’s Competitions

October 7th, 2019

2019 Artistic Worlds, Stuttgart (GER) — End Of Men’s Qualifications — We Are Gymnastics!

October 7th, 2019

2019 Artistic Worlds, Stuttgart (GER) — Noah KUAVITA (BEL), Qualifications Vault

October 7th, 2019

2019 Artistic Worlds, Stuttgart (GER) — XIAO Ruoteng (CHN), Qualifications Floor Exercise

October 7th, 2019

2019 Artistic Worlds, Stuttgart (GER) — Jimmy VERBAEYS (BEL), Qualifications Pommel Horse

October 7th, 2019

2019 Artistic Worlds, Stuttgart (GER) — Akash MODI (USA), Qualifications Parallel Bars

October 7th, 2019

2019 Artistic Worlds, Stuttgart (GER) — Men’s Qualifications, Clip Day 1 — We Are Gymnastics!

October 7th, 2019

2019 Artistic Worlds, Stuttgart (GER) — Yuya KAMOTO (JPN), Qualifications Floor Exercise

October 7th, 2019

2019 Artistic Worlds, Stuttgart (GER) — Shane WISKUS (USA), Qualifications Horizontal Bar

October 7th, 2019

2019 Artistic Worlds, Stuttgart (GER) — Daiki HASHIMOTO (JPN), Qualifications Horizontal Bar

October 7th, 2019

2019 Artistic Worlds, Stuttgart (GER) — Samuel ZAKUTNEY (CAN), Qualifications Horizontal Bar

October 7th, 2019

2019 Artistic Worlds, Stuttgart (GER) — Kakeru TANIGAWA (JPN), Qualifications Parallel Bars

October 7th, 2019

2019 Artistic Worlds, Stuttgart (GER) — Jackson PAYNE (CAN), Qualifications Parallel Bars

October 7th, 2019

2019 Artistic Worlds, Stuttgart (GER) — Daniel CORRAL (MEX), Qualifications Floor Exercise

October 7th, 2019

2019 Artistic Worlds, Stuttgart (GER) — Kazuma KAYA (JPN), Qualifications Pommel Horse

October 6th, 2019

2019 Artistic Worlds, Stuttgart (GER) — Men’s Qualifications, Highlights Day 1

October 6th, 2019

2019 Artistic Worlds, Stuttgart (GER) — Lukas DAUSER (GER), Qualifications Parallel Bars

October 6th, 2019

2019 Artistic Worlds, Stuttgart (GER) — Arthur MARIANO (BRA), Qualifications Horizontal Bar

October 6th, 2019

2019 Artistic Worlds, Stuttgart (GER) — Ferhat ARICAN (TUR), Qualifications Parallel Bars

October 6th, 2019

2019 Artistic Worlds, Stuttgart (GER) — Kevin CROVETTO (MON), Qualifications Pommel Horse

October 6th, 2019

2019 Artistic Worlds, Stuttgart (GER) — Rhys MCCLENAGHAN (IRL), Qualifications Pommel Horse

October 6th, 2019

2019 Artistic Worlds, Stuttgart (GER) — Carlo MACCHINI (ITA), Qualifications High Bar

October 6th, 2019

2019 Artistic Worlds, Stuttgart (GER) — Manrique LARDUET (CUB), Qualifications Floor Exercise

October 6th, 2019

2019 Artistic Worlds, Stuttgart (GER) — Eleftherios PETROUNIAS (GRE), Qualifications Rings

October 6th, 2019

2019 Artistic Worlds, Stuttgart (GER) — Nikita NAGORNYY (RUS), Qualifications Parallel Bars

October 6th, 2019

2019 Artistic Worlds, Stuttgart (GER) — Nikita SIMONOV (AZE), Qualifications Rings

October 6th, 2019

2019 Artistic Worlds, Stuttgart (GER) — Carlos CALVO (COL), Qualifications Parallel Bars

October 6th, 2019

2019 Artistic Worlds, Stuttgart (GER) — Niccolo MOZZATO (ITA), Qualifications High Bar

October 6th, 2019

2019 Artistic Worlds, Stuttgart (GER) — Artur DALALOYAN (RUS), Qualifications Floor Exercise

October 6th, 2019

2019 Artistic Worlds, Stuttgart (GER) — Marco LODADIO (ITA), Qualifications Rings

October 6th, 2019

2019 Artistic Worlds, Stuttgart (GER) — Cyril TOMMASONE (FRA), Qualifications Pommel Horse

October 6th, 2019

2019 Artistic Worlds, Stuttgart (GER) — Samir AIT SAID (FRA), Qualifications Rings

October 6th, 2019

2019 Artistic Worlds, Stuttgart (GER) — Women’s Qualifications, Highlights Day 2

September 16th, 2019

2019 Rhythmic Worlds, Baku (AZE) — Linoy ASHRAM (ISR), Qualifications Ball

September 16th, 2019

2019 Rhythmic Worlds, Baku (AZE) — Nicol ZELIKMAN (ISR), Qualifications Ball

September 16th, 2019

2019 Rhythmic Worlds, Baku (AZE) — Dina AVERINA (RUS), Qualifications Hoop

September 16th, 2019

2019 Rhythmic Worlds, Baku (AZE) — Ekaterina SELEZNEVA (RUS), Qualifications Hoop

September 16th, 2019

2019 Rhythmic Worlds, Baku (AZE) — Barbara DOMINGOS (BRA), Qualifications Ball

September 16th, 2019

2019 Rhythmic Worlds, Baku (AZE) — KIM Mun Ye (PRK), Qualifications Hoop